Tournament Table

  • 2016-10-13 15:28:27

First League 2019/20

Team G W D L GF GA P
1
Urartu-2
3 3 0 0 23 0 9
2
Alashkert-2
3 2 1 0 7 2 7
3
Van
2 2 0 0 8 1 6
4
West Armenia
2 2 0 0 8 2 6
5
Lokomotiv
2 2 0 0 6 2 6
6
Aragats
3 2 0 1 7 4 6
7
CSKA
3 2 0 1 6 4 6
8
Sevan
2 2 0 0 4 2 6
9
Ararat-Armenia-2
2 1 0 1 5 2 3
10
L. Artsakh
1 0 1 0 0 0 1
11
Shirak-2
3 0 1 2 1 6 1
12
Ani
3 0 1 2 0 8 1
13
Gandzasar-Kapan-2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14
Makaravank
0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15
Pyunik-2
2 0 0 2 3 9 0
16
Torpedo
2 0 0 2 1 8 0
17
Ararat-2
3 0 0 3 1 9 0
18
Masis
2 0 0 2 2 12 0
19
Dilijan
2 0 0 2 1 12 0
    • Masis
      Round 1
      VS
      More
      Dilijan
    • Urartu-2
      Round 1
      7 - 0
      More
      Ani
    • Shirak-2
      Round 1
      1 - 3
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • L. Artsakh
      Round 1
      VS
      More
      Torpedo
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 1
      1 - 2
      More
      Van
    • Lokomotiv
      Round 1
      2 - 1
      More
      CSKA
    • Ararat-2
      Round 1
      0 - 1
      More
      Aragats
    • Sevan
      Round 1
      VS
      More
      West Armenia
    • Dilijan
      Round 2
      1 - 5
      More
      Aragats
    • CSKA
      Round 2
      2 - 1
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Van
      Round 2
      VS
      More
      Lokomotiv
    • Ani
      Round 2
      0 - 1
      More
      Sevan
    • Masis
      Round 2
      0 - 9
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Torpedo
      Round 2
      0 - 4
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 2
      4 - 1
      More
      Pyunik-2
    • West Armenia
      Round 2
      3 - 0
      More
      Shirak-2
    • L. Artsakh
      Round 3
      0 - 0
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • Urartu-2
      Round 3
      7 - 0
      More
      Dilijan
    • Shirak-2
      Round 3
      0 - 0
      More
      Ani
    • Pyunik-2
      Round 3
      2 - 5
      More
      West Armenia
    • Lokomotiv
      Round 3
      4 - 1
      More
      Torpedo
    • Ararat-2
      Round 3
      0 - 6
      More
      Van
    • Sevan
      Round 3
      3 - 2
      More
      Masis
    • Aragats
      Round 3
      1 - 3
      More
      CSKA
    • Dilijan
      Round 4
      VS
      More
      CSKA
    • Torpedo
      Round 4
      VS
      More
      Ararat-2
    • West Armenia
      Round 4
      VS
      More
      L. Artsakh
    • Ani
      Round 4
      VS
      More
      Pyunik-2
    • Urartu-2
      Round 4
      VS
      More
      Sevan
    • Van
      Round 4
      VS
      More
      Aragats
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 4
      VS
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Masis
      Round 4
      VS
      More
      Shirak-2
    • L. Artsakh
      Round 5
      VS
      More
      Ani
    • Aragats
      Round 5
      VS
      More
      Torpedo
    • CSKA
      Round 5
      VS
      More
      Van
    • Sevan
      Round 5
      VS
      More
      Dilijan
    • Shirak-2
      Round 5
      VS
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Pyunik-2
      Round 5
      VS
      More
      Masis
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 5
      VS
      More
      West Armenia
    • Lokomotiv
      Round 5
      VS
      More
      Alashkert-2