Tournament Table

  • 2016-10-13 15:28:27

First League 2019/20

Team G W D L GF GA P
1
West Armenia
13 11 1 1 45 17 34
2
Lokomotiv
13 11 1 1 35 13 34
3
Van
13 10 1 2 36 10 31
4
Sevan
14 8 4 2 24 15 28
5
Ararat-Armenia-2
13 8 1 4 30 23 25
6
Urartu-2
14 7 3 4 33 10 24
7
Alashkert-2
13 7 2 4 40 21 23
8
Ararat-2
13 6 2 5 27 21 20
9
CSKA
13 6 1 6 30 23 19
10
Aragats
13 5 3 5 34 27 18
11
Torpedo
13 6 0 7 21 36 18
12
Pyunik-2
13 4 2 7 25 26 14
13
L. Artsakh
13 3 2 8 21 23 11
14
Shirak-2
14 2 4 8 17 29 10
15
Masis
12 1 1 10 19 51 4
16
Dilijan
12 1 0 11 10 63 3
17
Ani
13 0 2 11 4 43 2
    • Masis
      Round 1
      VS
      More
      Dilijan
    • Urartu-2
      Round 1
      7 - 0
      More
      Ani
    • Shirak-2
      Round 1
      1 - 3
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • L. Artsakh
      Round 1
      0 - 1
      More
      Torpedo
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 1
      1 - 2
      More
      Van
    • Lokomotiv
      Round 1
      2 - 1
      More
      CSKA
    • Ararat-2
      Round 1
      0 - 1
      More
      Aragats
    • Sevan
      Round 1
      0 - 3
      More
      West Armenia
    • Dilijan
      Round 2
      1 - 5
      More
      Aragats
    • CSKA
      Round 2
      2 - 1
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Van
      Round 2
      3 - 0
      More
      Lokomotiv
    • Ani
      Round 2
      0 - 1
      More
      Sevan
    • Masis
      Round 2
      0 - 9
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Torpedo
      Round 2
      0 - 4
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 2
      4 - 1
      More
      Pyunik-2
    • West Armenia
      Round 2
      3 - 0
      More
      Shirak-2
    • L. Artsakh
      Round 3
      0 - 0
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • Urartu-2
      Round 3
      7 - 0
      More
      Dilijan
    • Shirak-2
      Round 3
      0 - 0
      More
      Ani
    • Pyunik-2
      Round 3
      2 - 5
      More
      West Armenia
    • Lokomotiv
      Round 3
      4 - 1
      More
      Torpedo
    • Ararat-2
      Round 3
      0 - 6
      More
      Van
    • Sevan
      Round 3
      3 - 2
      More
      Masis
    • Aragats
      Round 3
      1 - 3
      More
      CSKA
    • Dilijan
      Round 4
      3 - 2
      More
      CSKA
    • Torpedo
      Round 4
      2 - 8
      More
      Ararat-2
    • West Armenia
      Round 4
      3 - 2
      More
      L. Artsakh
    • Ani
      Round 4
      0 - 3
      More
      Pyunik-2
    • Urartu-2
      Round 4
      2 - 1
      More
      Sevan
    • Van
      Round 4
      3 - 0
      More
      Aragats
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 4
      7 - 1
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Masis
      Round 4
      2 - 2
      More
      Shirak-2
    • L. Artsakh
      Round 5
      5 - 0
      More
      Ani
    • Aragats
      Round 5
      3 - 4
      More
      Torpedo
    • CSKA
      Round 5
      0 - 4
      More
      Van
    • Sevan
      Round 5
      4 - 1
      More
      Dilijan
    • Shirak-2
      Round 5
      0 - 1
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Pyunik-2
      Round 5
      4 - 1
      More
      Masis
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 5
      1 - 3
      More
      West Armenia
    • Lokomotiv
      Round 5
      3 - 2
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • Dilijan
      Round 6
      0 - 1
      More
      Van
    • Torpedo
      Round 6
      2 - 1
      More
      CSKA
    • Ani
      Round 6
      1 - 2
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Masis
      Round 6
      5 - 3
      More
      L. Artsakh
    • Urartu-2
      Round 6
      0 - 0
      More
      Pyunik-2
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 6
      1 - 2
      More
      Ararat-2
    • West Armenia
      Round 6
      0 - 1
      More
      Lokomotiv
    • Sevan
      Round 6
      0 - 0
      More
      Shirak-2
    • L. Artsakh
      Round 7
      0 - 0
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Shirak-2
      Round 7
      8 - 2
      More
      Dilijan
    • Pyunik-2
      Round 7
      2 - 4
      More
      Sevan
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 7
      3 - 2
      More
      Masis
    • Lokomotiv
      Round 7
      2 - 0
      More
      Ani
    • Ararat-2
      Round 7
      4 - 5
      More
      West Armenia
    • Aragats
      Round 7
      3 - 3
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • Van
      Round 7
      4 - 3
      More
      Torpedo
    • Urartu-2
      Round 8
      0 - 1
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Ani
      Round 8
      0 - 1
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Masis
      Round 8
      2 - 7
      More
      Lokomotiv
    • Dilijan
      Round 8
      1 - 2
      More
      Torpedo
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 8
      2 - 4
      More
      CSKA
    • West Armenia
      Round 8
      2 - 1
      More
      Aragats
    • Shirak-2
      Round 8
      1 - 0
      More
      Pyunik-2
    • Sevan
      Round 8
      1 - 0
      More
      L. Artsakh
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 9
      1 - 1
      More
      Sevan
    • Lokomotiv
      Round 9
      2 - 0
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Ararat-2
      Round 9
      7 - 2
      More
      Masis
    • Pyunik-2
      Round 9
      6 - 0
      More
      Dilijan
    • L. Artsakh
      Round 9
      3 - 0
      More
      Shirak-2
    • Aragats
      Round 9
      2 - 2
      More
      Ani
    • CSKA
      Round 9
      2 - 3
      More
      West Armenia
    • Van
      Round 9
      0 - 1
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • Urartu-2
      Round 10
      1 - 0
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Ani
      Round 10
      0 - 8
      More
      CSKA
    • Sevan
      Round 10
      2 - 2
      More
      Lokomotiv
    • West Armenia
      Round 10
      3 - 3
      More
      Van
    • Pyunik-2
      Round 10
      5 - 1
      More
      L. Artsakh
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 10
      5 - 1
      More
      Torpedo
    • Masis
      Round 10
      3 - 7
      More
      Aragats
    • Shirak-2
      Round 10
      2 - 3
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • L. Artsakh
      Round 11
      6 - 1
      More
      Dilijan
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 11
      3 - 0
      More
      Pyunik-2
    • Lokomotiv
      Round 11
      2 - 1
      More
      Shirak-2
    • Ararat-2
      Round 11
      0 - 0
      More
      Sevan
    • Aragats
      Round 11
      3 - 2
      More
      Urartu-2
    • CSKA
      Round 11
      1 - 0
      More
      Masis
    • Van
      Round 11
      5 - 0
      More
      Ani
    • Torpedo
      Round 11
      1 - 2
      More
      West Armenia
    • Masis
      Round 12
      0 - 3
      More
      Van
    • Pyunik-2
      Round 12
      0 - 4
      More
      Lokomotiv
    • Urartu-2
      Round 12
      1 - 1
      More
      CSKA
    • Dilijan
      Round 12
      0 - 7
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • Ani
      Round 12
      1 - 2
      More
      Torpedo
    • Shirak-2
      Round 12
      1 - 1
      More
      Ararat-2
    • L. Artsakh
      Round 12
      1 - 2
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Sevan
      Round 12
      1 - 0
      More
      Aragats
    • CSKA
      Round 13
      2 - 4
      More
      Sevan
    • Torpedo
      Round 13
      2 - 0
      More
      Masis
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 13
      7 - 1
      More
      Dilijan
    • Ararat-2
      Round 13
      1 - 0
      More
      Pyunik-2
    • Aragats
      Round 13
      6 - 1
      More
      Shirak-2
    • Van
      Round 13
      2 - 0
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 13
      0 - 5
      More
      West Armenia
    • Lokomotiv
      Round 13
      3 - 0
      More
      L. Artsakh
    • Sevan
      Round 14
      2 - 0
      More
      Van
    • Pyunik-2
      Round 14
      2 - 2
      More
      Aragats
    • Urartu-2
      Round 14
      3 - 0
      More
      Torpedo
    • Dilijan
      Round 14
      0 - 8
      More
      West Armenia
    • Ani
      Round 14
      0 - 5
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • Shirak-2
      Round 14
      0 - 3
      More
      CSKA
    • L. Artsakh
      Round 14
      0 - 2
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 14
      1 - 3
      More
      Lokomotiv
    • Lokomotiv
      Round 15
      VS
      More
      Dilijan
    • Ararat-2
      Round 15
      VS
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Aragats
      Round 15
      VS
      More
      L. Artsakh
    • CSKA
      Round 15
      VS
      More
      Pyunik-2
    • Van
      Round 15
      VS
      More
      Shirak-2
    • Torpedo
      Round 15
      VS
      More
      Sevan
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 15
      VS
      More
      Masis
    • West Armenia
      Round 15
      VS
      More
      Ani
    • Dilijan
      Round 16
      VS
      More
      Ani
    • Masis
      Round 16
      VS
      More
      West Armenia
    • Urartu-2
      Round 16
      VS
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • Shirak-2
      Round 16
      VS
      More
      Torpedo
    • Pyunik-2
      Round 16
      VS
      More
      Van
    • L. Artsakh
      Round 16
      VS
      More
      CSKA
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 16
      VS
      More
      Aragats
    • Lokomotiv
      Round 16
      VS
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Ararat-2
      Round 17
      VS
      More
      Dilijan
    • Aragats
      Round 17
      VS
      More
      Lokomotiv
    • CSKA
      Round 17
      VS
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Van
      Round 17
      VS
      More
      L. Artsakh
    • Torpedo
      Round 17
      VS
      More
      Pyunik-2
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 17
      VS
      More
      Sevan
    • West Armenia
      Round 17
      VS
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Ani
      Round 17
      VS
      More
      Masis
    • Dilijan
      Round 18
      VS
      More
      Masis
    • West Armenia
      Round 18
      VS
      More
      Sevan
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 18
      VS
      More
      Shirak-2
    • Torpedo
      Round 18
      VS
      More
      L. Artsakh
    • Van
      Round 18
      VS
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • CSKA
      Round 18
      VS
      More
      Lokomotiv
    • Aragats
      Round 18
      VS
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Ani
      Round 18
      VS
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Sevan
      Round 19
      VS
      More
      Ani
    • Aragats
      Round 19
      VS
      More
      Dilijan
    • Ararat-2
      Round 19
      VS
      More
      CSKA
    • Lokomotiv
      Round 19
      VS
      More
      Van
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 19
      VS
      More
      Torpedo
    • Pyunik-2
      Round 19
      VS
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • Shirak-2
      Round 19
      VS
      More
      West Armenia
    • Urartu-2
      Round 19
      VS
      More
      Masis
    • West Armenia
      Round 20
      VS
      More
      Pyunik-2
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 20
      VS
      More
      L. Artsakh
    • Dilijan
      Round 20
      VS
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Masis
      Round 20
      VS
      More
      Sevan
    • Ani
      Round 20
      VS
      More
      Shirak-2
    • Torpedo
      Round 20
      VS
      More
      Lokomotiv
    • Van
      Round 20
      VS
      More
      Ararat-2
    • CSKA
      Round 20
      VS
      More
      Aragats
    • CSKA
      Round 21
      VS
      More
      Dilijan
    • Aragats
      Round 21
      VS
      More
      Van
    • Ararat-2
      Round 21
      VS
      More
      Torpedo
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 21
      VS
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • L. Artsakh
      Round 21
      VS
      More
      West Armenia
    • Pyunik-2
      Round 21
      VS
      More
      Ani
    • Shirak-2
      Round 21
      VS
      More
      Masis
    • Sevan
      Round 21
      VS
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Urartu-2
      Round 22
      VS
      More
      Shirak-2
    • Masis
      Round 22
      VS
      More
      Pyunik-2
    • Ani
      Round 22
      VS
      More
      L. Artsakh
    • Dilijan
      Round 22
      VS
      More
      Sevan
    • West Armenia
      Round 22
      VS
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 22
      VS
      More
      Lokomotiv
    • Torpedo
      Round 22
      VS
      More
      Aragats
    • Van
      Round 22
      VS
      More
      CSKA
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 23
      VS
      More
      Ani
    • L. Artsakh
      Round 23
      VS
      More
      Masis
    • Pyunik-2
      Round 23
      VS
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Shirak-2
      Round 23
      VS
      More
      Sevan
    • Van
      Round 23
      VS
      More
      Dilijan
    • CSKA
      Round 23
      VS
      More
      Torpedo
    • Ararat-2
      Round 23
      VS
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • Lokomotiv
      Round 23
      VS
      More
      West Armenia
    • West Armenia
      Round 24
      VS
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 24
      VS
      More
      Aragats
    • Dilijan
      Round 24
      VS
      More
      Shirak-2
    • Urartu-2
      Round 24
      VS
      More
      L. Artsakh
    • Masis
      Round 24
      VS
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Ani
      Round 24
      VS
      More
      Lokomotiv
    • Sevan
      Round 24
      VS
      More
      Pyunik-2
    • Torpedo
      Round 24
      VS
      More
      Van
    • CSKA
      Round 25
      VS
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • Aragats
      Round 25
      VS
      More
      West Armenia
    • Ararat-2
      Round 25
      VS
      More
      Ani
    • Torpedo
      Round 25
      VS
      More
      Dilijan
    • Lokomotiv
      Round 25
      VS
      More
      Masis
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 25
      VS
      More
      Urartu-2
    • L. Artsakh
      Round 25
      VS
      More
      Sevan
    • Pyunik-2
      Round 25
      VS
      More
      Shirak-2
    • West Armenia
      Round 26
      VS
      More
      CSKA
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 26
      VS
      More
      Van
    • Masis
      Round 26
      VS
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Ani
      Round 26
      VS
      More
      Aragats
    • Dilijan
      Round 26
      VS
      More
      Pyunik-2
    • Shirak-2
      Round 26
      VS
      More
      L. Artsakh
    • Sevan
      Round 26
      VS
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Urartu-2
      Round 26
      VS
      More
      Lokomotiv
    • Van
      Round 27
      VS
      More
      West Armenia
    • CSKA
      Round 27
      VS
      More
      Ani
    • Torpedo
      Round 27
      VS
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • Aragats
      Round 27
      VS
      More
      Masis
    • Ararat-2
      Round 27
      VS
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Lokomotiv
      Round 27
      VS
      More
      Sevan
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 27
      VS
      More
      Shirak-2
    • L. Artsakh
      Round 27
      VS
      More
      Pyunik-2
    • Ani
      Round 28
      VS
      More
      Van
    • West Armenia
      Round 28
      VS
      More
      Torpedo
    • Pyunik-2
      Round 28
      VS
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Shirak-2
      Round 28
      VS
      More
      Lokomotiv
    • Masis
      Round 28
      VS
      More
      CSKA
    • Dilijan
      Round 28
      VS
      More
      L. Artsakh
    • Sevan
      Round 28
      VS
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Urartu-2
      Round 28
      VS
      More
      Aragats
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 29
      VS
      More
      Dilijan
    • Torpedo
      Round 29
      VS
      More
      Ani
    • Van
      Round 29
      VS
      More
      Masis
    • CSKA
      Round 29
      VS
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Aragats
      Round 29
      VS
      More
      Sevan
    • Ararat-2
      Round 29
      VS
      More
      Shirak-2
    • Lokomotiv
      Round 29
      VS
      More
      Pyunik-2
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 29
      VS
      More
      L. Artsakh
    • Sevan
      Round 30
      VS
      More
      CSKA
    • Pyunik-2
      Round 30
      VS
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Shirak-2
      Round 30
      VS
      More
      Aragats
    • Masis
      Round 30
      VS
      More
      Torpedo
    • Dilijan
      Round 30
      VS
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • L. Artsakh
      Round 30
      VS
      More
      Lokomotiv
    • Urartu-2
      Round 30
      VS
      More
      Van
    • West Armenia
      Round 30
      VS
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 31
      VS
      More
      Ani
    • Torpedo
      Round 31
      VS
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Van
      Round 31
      VS
      More
      Sevan
    • CSKA
      Round 31
      VS
      More
      Shirak-2
    • Aragats
      Round 31
      VS
      More
      Pyunik-2
    • Ararat-2
      Round 31
      VS
      More
      L. Artsakh
    • Lokomotiv
      Round 31
      VS
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • West Armenia
      Round 31
      VS
      More
      Dilijan
    • L. Artsakh
      Round 32
      VS
      More
      Aragats
    • Masis
      Round 32
      VS
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • Ani
      Round 32
      VS
      More
      West Armenia
    • Dilijan
      Round 32
      VS
      More
      Lokomotiv
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 32
      VS
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Pyunik-2
      Round 32
      VS
      More
      CSKA
    • Shirak-2
      Round 32
      VS
      More
      Van
    • Sevan
      Round 32
      VS
      More
      Torpedo