Tournament Table

First League 2022/23

Team G W D L GF GA P
1
West Armenia
18 13 2 3 44 16 41
2
Ararat-2
17 13 1 3 45 20 40
3
Ararat-Armenia-2
18 12 2 4 39 24 38
4
Gandzasar
18 11 3 4 36 17 36
5
BKMA-2
18 11 2 5 43 22 35
6
Pyunik Academy
18 10 1 7 37 24 31
7
Urartu-2
18 7 2 9 32 34 23
8
Shirak-2
18 6 1 11 19 25 19
9
Mika
18 6 1 11 22 41 19
10
Syunik
17 6 0 11 25 29 18
11
Alashkert-2
18 3 1 14 17 58 10
12
Lernayin Artsakh-2
18 0 2 16 18 67 2
    • West Armenia
      Round 1
      0 - 0
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Ararat-2
      Round 1
      7 - 0
      More
      Mika
    • Shirak-2
      Round 1
      3 - 0
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • Lernayin Artsakh-2
      Round 1
      1 - 3
      More
      Gandzasar
    • Urartu-2
      Round 1
      5 - 1
      More
      Syunik
    • Pyunik Academy
      Round 1
      0 - 2
      More
      BKMA-2
    • Syunik
      Round 2
      2 - 0
      More
      Shirak-2
    • Mika
      Round 2
      3 - 1
      More
      Lernayin Artsakh-2
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 2
      3 - 1
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • Gandzasar
      Round 2
      1 - 3
      More
      Pyunik Academy
    • BKMA-2
      Round 2
      6 - 0
      More
      Urartu-2
    • West Armenia
      Round 2
      0 - 2
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Lernayin Artsakh-2
      Round 3
      0 - 12
      More
      West Armenia
    • Ararat-2
      Round 3
      4 - 1
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 3
      1 - 0
      More
      Syunik
    • Shirak-2
      Round 3
      1 - 3
      More
      BKMA-2
    • Pyunik Academy
      Round 3
      4 - 0
      More
      Mika
    • Urartu-2
      Round 3
      1 - 2
      More
      Gandzasar
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 4
      2 - 0
      More
      Syunik
    • Gandzasar
      Round 4
      2 - 0
      More
      Shirak-2
    • Ararat-2
      Round 4
      4 - 0
      More
      Lernayin Artsakh-2
    • Mika
      Round 4
      3 - 2
      More
      Urartu-2
    • BKMA-2
      Round 4
      2 - 1
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • West Armenia
      Round 4
      1 - 0
      More
      Pyunik Academy
    • Lernayin Artsakh-2
      Round 5
      1 - 6
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Shirak-2
      Round 5
      1 - 2
      More
      Mika
    • Pyunik Academy
      Round 5
      4 - 1
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Syunik
      Round 5
      1 - 5
      More
      BKMA-2
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 5
      2 - 4
      More
      Gandzasar
    • Urartu-2
      Round 5
      1 - 3
      More
      West Armenia
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 6
      0 - 2
      More
      BKMA-2
    • Ararat-2
      Round 6
      7 - 3
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Lernayin Artsakh-2
      Round 6
      1 - 4
      More
      Pyunik Academy
    • Mika
      Round 6
      4 - 2
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • West Armenia
      Round 6
      2 - 1
      More
      Shirak-2
    • Gandzasar
      Round 6
      2 - 0
      More
      Syunik
    • Shirak-2
      Round 7
      0 - 1
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Pyunik Academy
      Round 7
      1 - 3
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 7
      0 - 2
      More
      West Armenia
    • Syunik
      Round 7
      0 - 1
      More
      Mika
    • BKMA-2
      Round 7
      1 - 1
      More
      Gandzasar
    • Urartu-2
      Round 7
      2 - 0
      More
      Lernayin Artsakh-2
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 8
      2 - 0
      More
      Gandzasar
    • Mika
      Round 8
      1 - 4
      More
      BKMA-2
    • Lernayin Artsakh-2
      Round 8
      2 - 3
      More
      Shirak-2
    • Pyunik Academy
      Round 8
      2 - 0
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Ararat-2
      Round 8
      2 - 0
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • West Armenia
      Round 8
      2 - 1
      More
      Syunik
    • BKMA-2
      Round 9
      2 - 4
      More
      West Armenia
    • Gandzasar
      Round 9
      3 - 1
      More
      Mika
    • Syunik
      Round 9
      VS
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Urartu-2
      Round 9
      0 - 1
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Shirak-2
      Round 9
      3 - 0
      More
      Pyunik Academy
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 9
      4 - 1
      More
      Lernayin Artsakh-2
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 10
      4 - 1
      More
      Mika
    • West Armenia
      Round 10
      1 - 0
      More
      Gandzasar
    • Lernayin Artsakh-2
      Round 10
      2 - 5
      More
      Syunik
    • Urartu-2
      Round 10
      1 - 0
      More
      Shirak-2
    • Pyunik Academy
      Round 10
      1 - 2
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • Ararat-2
      Round 10
      2 - 1
      More
      BKMA-2
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 11
      0 - 7
      More
      Urartu-2
    • BKMA-2
      Round 11
      4 - 3
      More
      Lernayin Artsakh-2
    • Shirak-2
      Round 11
      1 - 0
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Gandzasar
      Round 11
      2 - 2
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Syunik
      Round 11
      3 - 1
      More
      Pyunik Academy
    • Mika
      Round 11
      1 - 2
      More
      West Armenia
    • Gandzasar
      Round 12
      3 - 1
      More
      Lernayin Artsakh-2
    • BKMA-2
      Round 12
      2 - 3
      More
      Pyunik Academy
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 12
      2 - 2
      More
      Shirak-2
    • Mika
      Round 12
      0 - 3
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Syunik
      Round 12
      3 - 0
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 12
      5 - 2
      More
      West Armenia
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 13
      1 - 2
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Ararat-2
      Round 13
      0 - 2
      More
      West Armenia
    • Shirak-2
      Round 13
      1 - 0
      More
      Syunik
    • Lernayin Artsakh-2
      Round 13
      1 - 1
      More
      Mika
    • Pyunik Academy
      Round 13
      1 - 1
      More
      Gandzasar
    • Urartu-2
      Round 13
      1 - 1
      More
      BKMA-2
    • Gandzasar
      Round 14
      0 - 1
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Syunik
      Round 14
      5 - 0
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • West Armenia
      Round 14
      2 - 0
      More
      Lernayin Artsakh-2
    • Mika
      Round 14
      0 - 1
      More
      Pyunik Academy
    • BKMA-2
      Round 14
      3 - 1
      More
      Shirak-2
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 14
      1 - 4
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Shirak-2
      Round 15
      0 - 1
      More
      Gandzasar
    • Syunik
      Round 15
      3 - 4
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 15
      1 - 3
      More
      BKMA-2
    • Lernayin Artsakh-2
      Round 15
      0 - 2
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Pyunik Academy
      Round 15
      2 - 1
      More
      West Armenia
    • Urartu-2
      Round 15
      4 - 1
      More
      Mika
    • Gandzasar
      Round 16
      9 - 0
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • BKMA-2
      Round 16
      2 - 0
      More
      Syunik
    • West Armenia
      Round 16
      1 - 1
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 16
      2 - 2
      More
      Lernayin Artsakh-2
    • Ararat-2
      Round 16
      0 - 4
      More
      Pyunik Academy
    • Mika
      Round 16
      0 - 1
      More
      Shirak-2
    • BKMA-2
      Round 17
      0 - 1
      More
      Ararat-A-2
    • Pyunik Academy
      Round 17
      5 - 1
      More
      Lernayin Artsakh-2
    • Urartu-2
      Round 17
      1 - 2
      More
      Ararat-2
    • Shirak-2
      Round 17
      0 - 2
      More
      West Armenia
    • Alashkert-2
      Round 17
      0 - 3
      More
      Mika
    • Syunik
      Round 17
      0 - 1
      More
      Gandzasar
    • Lernayin Artsakh-2
      Round 18
      1 - 2
      More
      Urartu-2
    • Ararat-A-2
      Round 18
      2 - 1
      More
      Pyunik Academy
    • Ararat-2
      Round 18
      2 - 1
      More
      Shirak-2
    • West Armenia
      Round 18
      5 - 0
      More
      Alashkert-2
    • Mika
      Round 18
      0 - 1
      More
      Syunik
    • Gandzasar
      Round 18
      1 - 0
      More
      BKMA-2